Lista Concurenti

Caleanu Sky Race

Nume
Localitate
Gen
Nume Club
Semeniuc Alan
Timisoara
M
Fit4LifeGym
Clinciu Raul
Arad
M
A.T.I.A.
Bradu Petru Romeo
Cugir
M
CugiRun
Preda Darco
Timisoara
M
asociatia sportiva mdt
Adrian Miu-Baldu
Mosnita Noua
M
Dumitriu Lucian
Becicherecu Mic
M
Bursuc Adrian
Resita
M
Batea Alin
Lugoj
M
Dogaru Florina
Caransebeș
F
Cic Petru
Hunedoara
M
Marinescu Mihai
Timisoara
M
UTT Timisoara
Crainic Radu
Dumbravita
M
Mutascu Ovidiu
Resita
M
Bike attack Resita/ Atelier DouaPedale
Cioană Cristi
Timisoara
M
Dierk Wiedemann
Dusseldorf
M
Pavicsits Alin
Arad
M
A.T.I.A.
Sanduleac Mihai
Timisoara
M
Alergotura
Berivoescu David
Timisoara
M
Motoiu Linda
Resita
F
Ciocoiu Valentin
Timisoara
M
Dumea Cristian Andrei
Timisoara
M
Alergotura
Toderiță Paul Răzvan
Timisoara
M
Robert Schorschmidt
Arad
M
A.T.I.A.
Bistrian Ovidiu
Glimboca
M
Adrian Junc
Oravita
M
Razor Cristina
Domnesti
F
Corban Mircea Anton
Domnesti
M
Glevan Florian
Arad
M
A.T.I.A.
Mihalache Virgil
Lugoj
M
Schiopu Octavian Alexandru
Caransebes
M
Kokovics Laszlo
Resita
M
Reșița Outdoor

Muntele Mic

Nume
Localitate
Gen
Club Sportiv
Talpos Andrei
Arad
M
A.T.I.A.
Ioanicescu Alina
Craiova
F
Meici Mircea
Timisoara
M
Chelciov Liviu
Sinmihaiu Roman
M
Fitor Cristian
Ghiroda
M
Szikszai Iosuf
Rusca Montana
M
Reșița Outdoor
Florin Bouros
Arad
M
Catalin Ardelean
Timisoara
M
Dimu Robert
Deva
M
Alin Jurj
Deva
M
Gabriel Atanasiu
Bucuresti
M
Mihalca Ovidiu
Timisoara
M
Mistretii Lenesi
Gregoretti Mihut
Arad
M
A.T.I.A.
Cristian Curtean
Deva
M
Nagy Soma
Solymár
F
Gavrila Camelia
Timisoara
F
Dragomir Liliana
Arad
F
CSU ARAD
Ursu Dragos
Uliuc
M
Ursu Alexandru
Dumbravita
M
Oprea Sorin
Lugoj
M
Oprea Roxana
Lugoj
F
Arsene Razvan
Lugoj
M
Concordia Lugoj
Arsene Andreea
Lugoj
F
Badina Mihaela
Timisoara
F
Draia Razvan Raul
Arad
M
A.T.I.A
Silaghe Daniel
Ghiroda
M
Muntean Melania
Ghiroda
F
Irina Georgiana Rusu
Giroc
F
Cristian Leoveanu
Ghiroda
M
Munteanu Cristian
Timisoara
M

Cros-ul La Mesteceni

Nume
Localitate
Gen
Nume Club
Popa Valentin
Dumbravita
M
Resita
Tihoi Floarea
Arad
F
Graure Andrei
Timisoara
M
Botos Florin
Dumbravita
M
Gregoretti Smaranda
Arad
F
A.T.I.A
Ioanicescu Sergiu
Craiova
M
Timonea Mihai
Caransebes
clubul sportiv scolar caransebes
Mitric Andrei
Timisoara
M
Zus Adrian Sebastian
Arad
M
Moldovan Gabriel Ioan
Arad
Mitric Adrian
Giroc
M
Chelciov Marina
Timisoara
M
Henter Carla
Arad
F
Garboni Alexandru
Resita
M
Alergotura
Gabriel Boldeanu
Timisoara
M
Fit4LifeGym
Barbu Valentin
Bucuresti
M
Fuslea Ioan
Timisoara
M
Lupșan Rareș
Caransebes
M
clubul sportiv scolar caransebes
Cristea Andrei
Caransebes
M
clubul sportiv scolar caransebes
Circu Andi
Caransebes
M
clubul sportiv scolar caransebes
Ilie Ianis
Caransebes
M
clubul sportiv scolar caransebes
Boboc Marius
Caransebes
M
clubul sportiv scolar caransebes
Crasovan Andrei
Caransebes
M
clubul sportiv scolar caransebes
Axenti Sorin
Resita
M
CSM Resita
Rada Petrișor
Resita
F
CSM Resita
Lupșan Maria
Resita
F
CSM Resita
Rada Anca
Resita
F
CSM Resita
Popescu Alexandra
Otelu Rosu
F
Drîngă Ionuț
Zavoi
M
Poliția Oțelu
Obrejan-Margan Ionela-Cristina
Marga
M
Jurca Alberto
Otelu-Rosu
M
Poliția Oțelu
Bursuc Anamaria
Resita
F
Tiba Simona Anca
Tiba Simona Anca
F
Police
Banac Miriana
Otelu Rosu
F
Police
Nicolae Maria-Virginia
Otelu Rosu
F
Police
Didea Nicoleta
Apateu
F
Somodi Eniko
Brasov
F
Kaolin Runners
Călina Cenan
Cluj
F
Kaolin Runners
Radut Anca
Timisoara
F
Didea Nicoleta
Timis
F
Mihaela Boata
Arad
F
Somodi Eniko
Fagaras
M
Kaolin Runners
Radut Anca
Timisoara
F
Călina Cenan
Cluj-Napoca
F
Kaolin Runners
Duma Oana
Lugoj
F
Parvu Tania
Caransebes
F
Gugulan MTB&RUN
Glevan Laura
Arad
F
A.T.I.A.

Kids Race

Nume
Localitate
Club Sportiv
Varan Patricia
Caransebes
Magnum Dance
Grozovici Dalia
Caransebes
Neagu Robert
Otelu-Rosu
Gugea Simion
Zavoi
Neagu Luca
Otelu-Rosu
Carebia Andrei
Otelu-Rosu
Carebia Alexandru
Otelu-Rosu
Feil Sascha
Otelu-Rosu
Avram Remus
Caransebes
Olar Sofia
Timisoara
Olar Maria Elisabeta
Timisoara
Stefanescu Madalina
Deva
Stoichescu Mihai
Otelu-Rosu
Css Oțelu-Roșu
Stoichecu Gabriel
Otelu-Rosu
Css Oțelu-Roșu
Nedici Dean
Glimboca
Css Oțelu-Roșu
Batea Sara
Lugoj
Isac Alexandru Mihai
Caransebes
Lazarescu Grace
Caransebes
CSȘ Caransebeș
Raescu Calin
Caransebes
Raescu Stefania
Caransebes
Lazarescu Haris
Caransebes
CSȘ Caransebeș
Dimu Maia
Deva
Andrei Jurj
Deva
Draia Natalia Ilinca
Arad
A.T.I.A
Marton Maia Tatiana
Timisoara
A.T.I.A
Boldeanu Stefan
Timisoara
Fit4LifeGym
Boldeanu Gabrie
Timisoara
Fit4LifeGym
Gavrila Andrei
Timisoara
Gavrila Ioana Adelina
Timisoara
Makor Christian
Otelu-Rosu
Makor Christian Sebastian
Otelu-Rosu
Carla Brincovan
Mosnita Noua
Tutunaru Sergiu-Cristian
Cluj-Napoca
Kaolin Runners
Munteanu Stefan
Timisoara
Bistrian Tudor
Glimboca
Bistrian Alexandru
Glimboca
Munteanu Petru
Timisoara
Popa David
Timisoara
Crossfit Timișoara